Billings, MO
1042 Rose Hill Rd
Billings, MO 65610
(417) 744-2100
Shop Now >>>
Diamond, MO
17969 Aspen Rd
Diamond, MO 64840
(417) 205-9268
Shop Now >>>
Rogersville, MO
5070 S. Farm Rd. 219
Rogersville, MO 65742
417-844-4903
Shop Now >>>
Roll Off Trailers for Sale in Missouri area
Location
2
Billings - Sancrest Sales
(5)
Rogersville - Sancrest Sales
(2)
Condition
1
New
(7)
Category
1
Roll Off
(7)
Price
–
3900
13600
Axles
2
2
(1)
3+
(1)
GVWR
–
14000
21000
Years
–
2025
2026
Manufacturer
2
MAXX-D
(4)
Load Trail
(3)
Width
–
6
7
Color
1
Black
(7)
Height
–
4
6
Is Rental
Yes
No
Status
1
Available
(7)
Units per page
25
50
75
1-7 of 7 Units
1
New
2025 Load Trail 83X16 TRIPLE 21K GOOSENECK ROLL OFF TRAILER(FRAME ONLY)
Sales Price
$11,995.00
Sale
Stock #:
351751
Billings - Sancrest Sales
Price
$12,800.00
Savings
$805.00
GVWR
21,000 lbs
New
2026 Load Trail 83X14 TANDEM 14K GOOSENECK ROLLOFF W/17.5K WINCH
Price
$11,700.00
Stock #:
376513
Billings - Sancrest Sales
GVWR
14,000 lbs
New
2026 MAXX-D 14FT ROLL OFF BIN WITH 4FT SIDES (LIMITED # of BINS AT THIS PRICE)
Price
$3,900.00
Stock #:
MAXXD 4FT SIDE BIN
New
2026 MAXX-D 14FT ROLL OFF BIN WITH 6FT SIDES (LIMITED # of BINS AT THIS PRICE)
Price
$4,900.00
Stock #:
MAXXD 6FT SIDE BIN
Price
$4,900.00
Stock #:
MAXXD-6FT BINS
Price
$3,900.00
Stock #:
MAXXD-4FT BINS
New
2026 Load Trail 83X16 TRIPLE 21K GOOSENECK ROLL OFF TRAILER
Price
$13,600.00
Stock #:
376848
Billings - Sancrest Sales
GVWR
21,000 lbs
Color
Black
View Details
Reserve Now
Send Us a Text